Biography

1+

Emy Reyes Quick Facts

Alias: Emy Diaz
Date of Birth: 6/1/1987
Home Town: Miami, Florida, USA
Measurements: 32A-23-35
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Emy Reyes Fan Mini Biography

Hispanic sex pot Emy Reyes was born in Miami, Florida in 1987. Emy made her debut on the adult industry scene in 2008 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Emy featured in a huge number of adult films that varied in niche but included films in Latin, Asian, foot fetish, lesbian, interracial and hardcore.

Emy Reyes stands at 5’1 and weighs just 99lbs. Emy’s fans love her for her petite stature and her delicious hip heavy figure that measures in at 32A-23-35. Emy does not currently have tattoos or piercings. As of yet Emy has not yet won any awards for her performances in any of her adult films.

During her adult career Emy Reyes has featured in quite a few adult films for many big name adult studios including Combat Zone, Hustler, Digital Sin, Digital Playground, and Club Jenna. Emy has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Tanner Mayes, Tatum Bailey, Angelina Valentine, Riley Steele, Missy Stone and Tommy Gunn.

14 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. brittany says:

    damn yhu mad sexy do yu have a aimm myspace or facebook and if yhu do tell meh wuhh they are at dha aim xxcriissyyqurlxx yhu mad sexii i wanna fuck yhu mad hard in yhur scrumptious pussy !

  2. slim says:

    dann u r sexy

  3. Webby says:

    Emy, loved you on ‘In the crack’, perhaps a little ‘sad’ to see in your earlier days, all those ‘pro’ shots with little or no feeling, not intimate like on ITC, when I have the feeling ‘you’re’ just for ME! I hope you’re happy and if you’d ever like to contact a ‘mature’ admirer, love to hear from you.Big Kiss Webby

  4. gabriel says:

    we have to get married!!!!!!

  5. J's says:

    the babe gave me a hard on!

  6. blacksteel says:

    do u have a face book

  7. Bombis says:

    Emy, I saw you in a scene talking about u were from Honduras, Obviously that’s no true, but do you have any relation to that country?

  8. Cisco says:

    Emy, love your perfromance. Question do you ever do tours and if so, do you do some in NYC?

  9. TheCogelon69 says:

    Just want to congratule you for your excellent work in porn.

    You are one of my favourite pornstars because you really devote to your work in every escene and genuinely enjoy it (don’t just act, like other canned “pornstars” women).

    I am a latino from Mexico, and its very exciting to hear you scream dirty-exciting spanish words with your incredible sweet and fresh voice. Oh my god, I think I’m getting horny LOL.

    You know what do I really enjoy? For you to make a scene with Nacho Vidal. Oh man… you both are the greatest hispanics pornstars and I can’t imagine how exciting would it be to see you guys fucking and screaming dirty spanish expressions of pleasure and enjoyment like: “oh si follame —or “cójeme”— papito”, “que rico!”, etc.

    I will make this suggestion to Nacho in his page. Consider it like as “al público lo que pida” right? It would make happy a lot of your latinos and whites fans for sure.

    Kisses mamacita!!

    TheCogelon69

  10. georgealfred ordonez says:

    this girl is hott!!! she is amazing!!!!

  11. Alan Dala says:

    That body is absolutely perfect. Please resist any suggestion that you enhance those magnificent mini-mounds. A real man knows that more than a mouthful is wasted.

  12. Benjamin Bryan says:

    I had a chance to meet Emy last night at the Arizona Pornstar Ball along with Priya Rai. They were both so pleasant and outgoing. Emy was great as she posed for photos and was playful, full of laughs and stayed out where fans could interact with her, She definitely has a new fan in me.

  13. nc says:

    Emy you are so beautiful. Love you.. I am a total male fan of yours in New York City.

  14. Unico says:

    Emy is such a gorgeous native american woman (south of the border indigenous). 95% of porn movies are so boring. Emy’s scenes are so much fun to watch. She seems sweet.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *